Unit 116 - Frontier


Unit 116 Pairs August 20, 2017
33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.27
1


Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY; Jay Levy, Amherst NY66.95%
4.70
2


Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY66.82%
3.53
3


Katherine Pollock, East Amherst NY; Bert Feasley, Eden NY63.32%
2.65
4


Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY; James Gullo, Hamburg NY62.79%
1.98
5


Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY; John Ziemer, Youngstown NY62.32%
3.15
6
1
1
Marilyn Wortzman, Amherst NY; James Easton, Williamsville NY62.18%
2.36
7
2

David Millward - Jean Macdonald, Vero Beach FL61.32%
1.77
3

Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY; Ethan Xie, Williamsville NY61.28%
1.33
4

Martha Welte - John Welte, Buffalo NY60.44%
1.11
5

Ten-Pao Lee, Grand Island NY; Peter Shui, Clarence NY58.24%
0.75
6

Tova Reinhorn - Sharon Chang, Williamsville NY58.07%
1.20

2
Beena Deshmukh - Madhav Deshmukh, Lockport NY55.73%
0.90

3
Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY; Joyce Frayer, East Amherst NY54.28%
0.68

4
Maryann Martin - Geri Moog, Orchard Park NY51.13%
0.62

5
Joan Ciszak - Robert Ciszak, Alden NY50.72%
0.38

6
Patricia Lakeman, Lackawanna NY; Mary Terrana, West Seneca NY50.36%

Unit Game Session 2 August 20, 2017
32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.13
1
1

Penny Shui, Clarence NY; Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY65.60%
4.60
2


Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY; Jay Levy, Amherst NY64.14%
3.45
3


Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY; John Ziemer, Youngstown NY63.33%
2.59
4
2

Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY; Ethan Xie, Williamsville NY63.23%
3.06
5
3

Martha Welte - John Welte, Buffalo NY62.03%
2.14
6


Margaret Klamp, Fort Myers FL; Judith Padgug, Amherst NY61.50%
1.53
7
4

David Millward - Jean Macdonald, Vero Beach FL61.16%
0.97
5

E Finton, Delray Beach FL; Kamil Bishara, Buffalo NY59.46%
0.75
6

Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY; Florence Boyd, Cheektowaga NY58.81%
1.53

1
Marilyn Wortzman, Amherst NY; James Easton, Williamsville NY56.61%
1.15

2
Denise Slattery, Buffalo NY; Edward Morgan, Williamsville NY55.65%
0.86

3
Joan Ciszak - Robert Ciszak, Alden NY53.62%
0.65

4
Edna Fill, Tonawanda NY; Frederick Schweiger, North Tonawanda NY52.46%
0.48

5
Ronald Fill, Tonawanda NY; Mike Brown, Buffalo NY51.01%
0.36

6
Joyce Frayer, East Amherst NY; Mary Ball, Clarence Center NY50.38%