EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>September 25, 2011 |SANCTION>L10911B   | 09/25/2011 16:55
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Eugene J. Harvey|RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/2800/1200 |CLUB>Bridge Center of Buffalo
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=7/C=3                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,--------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |        |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  | Adjust |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ -------- --------- 
 1 Margaret Klamp         Usha Khurana             A   2     .     .   |   2     .     .    124.45  57.62          2.12(OA)
 2 Margaret Schomers      Robert Lederhouse        C   .     .     .   |   4     3     1    110.90  51.34          0.71(SC)

 4 Betty Bronstein        Patricia Lakeman         B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    102.17  47.30                  
 5 Claire Gareleck        June Feuerstein          B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .    130.21  60.28          2.83(OA)
 6 Joyce Kindt            Eugene Giorgini          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     80.64  37.33                  
 7 Arthur Morth           Ted Kahn                 B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    109.66  50.77                  
 8 Christy Kellogg        Phyllis Stasiowski       A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     82.85  38.36                  
 9 Howard Foster          Laurie Foster            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    110.50  51.16                  
10 James Gullo            Barbara Landree          B   3     2     .   |   3     2     .    120.86  55.95          1.70(OB)

                                          Totals                                            972.24           0.00
EVENT>Sunday Afternoon Pairs   |SESSION>Sunday Aft   |SECTION> B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>September 25, 2011 |SANCTION>L10911B   | 09/25/2011 16:55
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Eugene J. Harvey|RATING>Unit Championship            |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/2800/1200 |CLUB>Bridge Center of Buffalo
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=5                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,--------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |        |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  | Adjust |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ -------- --------- 
 1 Elbert HargesheimerIII Elaine Moon              A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    110.66  51.23                  
 2 Jeffrey Bender         Rich Cramer-Benjamin     C   4     3     1   |   1     1     1    119.36  55.26          1.53(OC)
 3 Elaine Universal       Elizabeth Young          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     90.32  41.81                  
 4 Walter Olszewski       Peter Shui               C   6     5     2   |   3     3     2    118.04  54.65          1.15(OC)
 5 John Marvin III        Arthur Matthies          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    114.01  52.78                  
 6 Peter Patterson        David Donaldson          C   .     .     3   |   4     .     .    116.39  53.88    8.00  0.86(OC)
 7 Christine Urbanek      Penny Shui               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    114.73  53.12                  
 8 Michael Ryan           Gaurang Sheth            B   5     4     .   |   2     2     .    118.85  55.02          0.99(SA)
 9 Donna Steffan          Diane Bielinski          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     88.20  40.83                  
10 Kathy Pollock          Ann Coughlin             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     96.50  44.68                  

                                          Totals                                           1087.06           8.00

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          6.81   1.19 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
         50    4.00   4.00 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
        100    0.63   7.38 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
         50    4.00   4.00 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
        100    0.63   7.38 7-Morth-Kahn vs 3-Universal-Young
         50    4.00   4.00 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
         50    4.00   4.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  140          7.94   0.06 10-Gullo-Landree vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  270          0.06   7.94 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  720          2.88   5.13 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  720          2.88   5.13 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  720          2.88   5.13 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
 1470          6.81   1.19 7-Morth-Kahn vs 3-Universal-Young
  720          2.88   5.13 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
 1470          6.81   1.19 9-Foster-Foster vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
 1470          6.81   1.19 10-Gullo-Landree vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    4.56   3.44 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
        800    0.06   7.94 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
         50    4.56   3.44 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  200          6.81   1.19 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  280          7.94   0.06 7-Morth-Kahn vs 3-Universal-Young
        110    1.19   6.81 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
         50    4.56   3.44 9-Foster-Foster vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
         90    2.31   5.69 10-Gullo-Landree vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    8.00   0.00 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
        650    5.00   3.00 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        680    1.50   6.50 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        680    1.50   6.50 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
        680    1.50   6.50 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
        680    1.50   6.50 7-Morth-Kahn vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
        630    7.00   1.00 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        650    5.00   3.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
        650    5.00   3.00 10-Gullo-Landree vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          6.00   2.00 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  100          6.00   2.00 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        120    1.00   7.00 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  100          6.00   2.00 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
        120    1.00   7.00 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
   50          4.00   4.00 7-Morth-Kahn vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
         70    3.00   5.00 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        120    1.00   7.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  200          8.00   0.00 10-Gullo-Landree vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    6.00   2.00 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
         90    5.00   3.00 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        120    2.50   5.50 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        120    2.50   5.50 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  200          8.00   0.00 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
  100          7.00   1.00 7-Morth-Kahn vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
        150    1.00   7.00 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        100    4.00   4.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
        180    0.00   8.00 10-Gullo-Landree vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          6.25   1.75 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
  170          1.19   6.81 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  650          6.25   1.75 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  620          3.44   4.56 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  200          2.31   5.69 7-Morth-Kahn vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  140          0.06   7.94 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
  650          6.25   1.75 9-Foster-Foster vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  650          6.25   1.75 10-Gullo-Landree vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    2.31   5.69 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
  100          6.81   1.19 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  150          7.94   0.06 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
        140    0.63   7.38 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
        100    4.00   4.00 7-Morth-Kahn vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
        100    4.00   4.00 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
   50          5.69   2.31 9-Foster-Foster vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        140    0.63   7.38 10-Gullo-Landree vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  490          6.81   1.19 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
  400          2.31   5.69 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  690          7.94   0.06 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  400          2.31   5.69 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  460          5.13   2.88 7-Morth-Kahn vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  460          5.13   2.88 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
  400          2.31   5.69 9-Foster-Foster vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        150    0.06   7.94 10-Gullo-Landree vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    2.88   5.13 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  170          5.69   2.31 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
        110    2.88   5.13 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
  100          4.56   3.44 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  620          7.94   0.06 7-Morth-Kahn vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
        140    0.63   7.38 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  200          6.81   1.19 9-Foster-Foster vs 3-Universal-Young
        140    0.63   7.38 10-Gullo-Landree vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          7.38   0.63 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
        100    1.19   6.81 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
         50    2.88   5.13 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        150    0.06   7.94 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
   90          5.13   2.88 7-Morth-Kahn vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
   90          5.13   2.88 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
         50    2.88   5.13 9-Foster-Foster vs 3-Universal-Young
  150          7.38   0.63 10-Gullo-Landree vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  680          7.38   0.63 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  650          4.00   4.00 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  650          4.00   4.00 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
  200          0.06   7.94 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  300          1.19   6.81 7-Morth-Kahn vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
  650          4.00   4.00 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  650          4.00   4.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 3-Universal-Young
  680          7.38   0.63 10-Gullo-Landree vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.88   5.13 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
        100    2.88   5.13 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
  200          7.94   0.06 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 3-Universal-Young
        100    2.88   5.13 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  110          6.25   1.75 7-Morth-Kahn vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
        100    2.88   5.13 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
        800    0.06   7.94 9-Foster-Foster vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
  110          6.25   1.75 10-Gullo-Landree vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    5.13   2.88 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
   50          7.38   0.63 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
        150    3.44   4.56 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 3-Universal-Young
   50          7.38   0.63 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        430    0.06   7.94 7-Morth-Kahn vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
        400    1.19   6.81 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
        180    2.31   5.69 9-Foster-Foster vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        130    5.13   2.88 10-Gullo-Landree vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    4.56   3.44 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
        300    0.06   7.94 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
        100    4.56   3.44 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 3-Universal-Young
        100    4.56   3.44 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  300          7.94   0.06 7-Morth-Kahn vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
        100    4.56   3.44 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
        110    1.19   6.81 9-Foster-Foster vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        100    4.56   3.44 10-Gullo-Landree vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    4.56   3.44 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        650    0.06   7.94 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  100          7.38   0.63 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        620    4.56   3.44 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        630    1.75   6.25 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
        630    1.75   6.25 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
        620    4.56   3.44 9-Foster-Foster vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  100          7.38   0.63 10-Gullo-Landree vs 3-Universal-Young
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400          6.81   1.19 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  150          4.00   4.00 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
         50    1.75   6.25 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        100    0.06   7.94 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
         50    1.75   6.25 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  200          5.69   2.31 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
  150          4.00   4.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  430          7.94   0.06 10-Gullo-Landree vs 3-Universal-Young
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    5.69   2.31 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        140    2.88   5.13 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
   50          7.38   0.63 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
   50          7.38   0.63 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        140    2.88   5.13 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
        450    0.06   7.94 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
        140    2.88   5.13 9-Foster-Foster vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
        140    2.88   5.13 10-Gullo-Landree vs 3-Universal-Young
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.19   6.81 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
  150          7.38   0.63 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
         50    2.31   5.69 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  130          5.69   2.31 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 3-Universal-Young
        140    0.06   7.94 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  100          4.56   3.44 7-Morth-Kahn vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  150          7.38   0.63 9-Foster-Foster vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
   80          3.44   4.56 10-Gullo-Landree vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    0.06   7.94 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
  140          5.69   2.31 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  130          4.56   3.44 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  100          2.31   5.69 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 3-Universal-Young
  110          3.44   4.56 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  200          7.94   0.06 7-Morth-Kahn vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  170          6.81   1.19 9-Foster-Foster vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
        100    1.19   6.81 10-Gullo-Landree vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  630          5.13   2.88 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
  630          5.13   2.88 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  630          5.13   2.88 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  600          1.19   6.81 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 3-Universal-Young
  630          5.13   2.88 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  630          5.13   2.88 7-Morth-Kahn vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  130          0.06   7.94 9-Foster-Foster vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  630          5.13   2.88 10-Gullo-Landree vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    4.56   3.44 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 3-Universal-Young
  100          6.81   1.19 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        680    2.88   5.13 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  100          6.81   1.19 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
  100          6.81   1.19 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        680    2.88   5.13 7-Morth-Kahn vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
       1430    0.63   7.38 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
       1430    0.63   7.38 10-Gullo-Landree vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    4.56   3.44 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 3-Universal-Young
        110    2.31   5.69 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
        130    0.63   7.38 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  200          6.81   1.19 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        130    0.63   7.38 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        100    3.44   4.56 7-Morth-Kahn vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  100          5.69   2.31 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
 1100          7.94   0.06 10-Gullo-Landree vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          5.69   2.31 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 3-Universal-Young
  450          5.69   2.31 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  480          7.94   0.06 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
  420          2.31   5.69 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
  450          5.69   2.31 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
  200          1.19   6.81 7-Morth-Kahn vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  430          3.44   4.56 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
         50    0.06   7.94 10-Gullo-Landree vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  180          6.81   1.19 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
  150          4.56   3.44 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
         50    1.19   6.81 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  150          4.56   3.44 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
  150          4.56   3.44 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 3-Universal-Young
         50    1.19   6.81 7-Morth-Kahn vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
         50    1.19   6.81 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  400          7.94   0.06 9-Foster-Foster vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1430    1.75   6.25 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        690    3.44   4.56 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        680    6.25   1.75 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
        680    6.25   1.75 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
        680    6.25   1.75 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 3-Universal-Young
       1440    0.06   7.94 7-Morth-Kahn vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
       1430    1.75   6.25 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
        680    6.25   1.75 9-Foster-Foster vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.63   7.38 1-Klamp-Khurana vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
         50    2.31   5.69 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
   50          4.00   4.00 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  100          6.81   1.19 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 1-HargesheimerIII-Moon
        100    0.63   7.38 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 3-Universal-Young
  100          6.81   1.19 7-Morth-Kahn vs 5-Marvin III-Matthies
  100          6.81   1.19 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
   50          4.00   4.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          5.13   2.88 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 3-Universal-Young
   50          5.13   2.88 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
   50          5.13   2.88 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
        400    1.75   6.25 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        420    0.06   7.94 7-Morth-Kahn vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
   50          5.13   2.88 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
        400    1.75   6.25 9-Foster-Foster vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  100          7.94   0.06 10-Gullo-Landree vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    6.81   1.19 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 3-Universal-Young
        650    4.00   4.00 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  100          7.94   0.06 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
       1430    0.06   7.94 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
        680    1.19   6.81 7-Morth-Kahn vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
        650    4.00   4.00 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
        650    4.00   4.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
        650    4.00   4.00 10-Gullo-Landree vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400          1.19   6.81 2-Schomers-Lederhouse vs 3-Universal-Young
  420          4.00   4.00 4-Bronstein-Lakeman vs 7-Urbanek-Shui
  450          7.38   0.63 5-Gareleck-Feuerstein vs 9-Steffan-Bielinski
  420          4.00   4.00 6-Kindt-Giorgini vs 2-Bender-Cramer-Benjamin
  450          7.38   0.63 7-Morth-Kahn vs 4-Olszewski-Shui
         50    0.06   7.94 8-Kellogg-Stasiowski vs 6-Patterson-Donaldson
  420          4.00   4.00 9-Foster-Foster vs 8-Ryan-Sheth
  420          4.00   4.00 10-Gullo-Landree vs 10-Pollock-Coughlin
----------------------------------------------------------------------